Polgármesterek születésnapjai

Hónap Nap Név Év Település
I. 04 Popka János 1956 Nagydobrony
I. 16 Barta István 1972 Makkosjánosi
I. 20 Kovács Ferenc 1956 Eszeny
I. 24 Tóth Miklós 1968 Csepe
II. 04 Sütő Lajos 1966 Beregújfalu
II. 04 Salamon Elemér 1962 Mezővári
II. 14 Шоля Вадим Володимирович 1973 Ungtarnóc
II. 15 Oroszi József 1963 Nevetlenfalu
II. 20 Uhaly Iván 1964 Aknaszlatina
II. 23 Babják Zoltán 1972 Beregszász
III. 07 Papp József 1968 Csetfalva
III. 13 Roják Mária 1960 Császlóc /nem tag
III. 13 Kovács István 1979 Tiszaújlak
III. 19 Ferenci József 1960 Borzsova
III. 20 Máté Gyula 1970 Dercen
III. 25 Illár József 1961 Palágy-komoróc
III. 26 Рущак Василь Юрійович 1966 Szvoboda /nem tag
III. 27 Hanka Dezső 1959 Nagybégány
IV. 03 Lokita István 1985 Gát
IV. 04 Kiss Pál 1961 Csonkapapi
IV. 16 Pintye László 1959 Tiszaújhely
IV. 16 Zihor György 1974 Szőlősvégardó /nem tag
IV. 17 Губаль Василь Миколайович 1959 Kovászó
IV. 24 Himinec György 1966 Fornos
IV. 28 Коштура Василь Омельянович 1971 Beregrákos /nem tag
IV. 29 Molnár Sándor 1965 Gálocs
V. 14 Калинич Віктор Іванович 1985 Nagybakta
V. 21 Фабріці Павло Теодорович 1976 Királyháza/nem tag
V. 27 Vince István 1971 Bene
VI. 01 Hegedűs Attila 1967 Beregsom
VI. 06 Bíró Sándor 1960 Szalóka
VI. 06 Tóth Bálint 1965 Tiszapéterfalva
VI. 06 Dobsai István 1988 Tisakeresztúr
VI. 16 Torma László 1971 Tiszaágtelek
VI. 17 Szika György 1953 Téglás /nem tag
VI. 20 Mester András 1978 Mezőgecse
VII. 07 Gyurkó Miklós 1978 Sárosoroszi
VII. 07 Bocskai István 1960 Nagyszőlős /nem tag
VII. 08 Ferkó Csaba 1975 Tiszaásvány
VII. 20 Вачиля Тетяна Юріївнa 1974 Kincseshomok/nem tag
VII. 24 Nagy Attila 1974 Kigyós /nem tag
VII. 24 Ember Balázs 1949 Kisdobronyv
VII. 27 Tóth Éva 1978 Korláthelmec/nem tag
VII. 28 Ficaj László 1969 Nagymuzsaly
VII. 30 Kopasz Gusztáv 1963 Gut
VIII. 03. Kocserha János Aknaszlatina/alpolgármester
VIII. 05 Tóth Sándor 1971 Mezőkaszony
VIII. 06 Egressy István 1965 Beregdéda
VIII. 08 Szűcs Pálma 1968 Nagy Gejőc
VIII. 23 Táli Miklós 1965 Feketeardó
IX. 11 Markó János 1962 Bótrágy
IX. 21 Zelik János 1981 Verbőc
IX. 26 Puskár Árpád 1960 Szürte/nem tag
X. 06 Sápi Sándor 1971 Szőlősgyula
X. 09 Aljoxin Viktor 1970 Salánk
X. 12 Bíró Vencel 1966 Nagypalád
X. 17 Varjú Erika 1977 Mátyfalva
X. 20 Szalai Imre 1960 Badaló
X. 21 Подмятніков Олександр Валентинович 1975 Remete
X. 23 Malinics Halina 1975 Tiszasalamon
X. 30 Пенцкофер Микола Антонович 1966 Tekeháza
XI. 01 Тараненко Дмитро Олександрович 1980 Bátyu
XI. 07 Andrusz Tatjána 1969 Rát
XI. 08 Мар’ян Юрій Семенович 1969 Fancsika/nem tag
XI. 11 Zsidik Sándor 1969 Szernye
XI. 15 Kovács Szvitlána 1964 Csoma
XI. 17 Orosz János 1968 Izsnyéte
XI. 18 Baksa Tibor 1960 Csongor
XI. 25 Hajovics Jaroszlav
Гайович Ярослав Іванович
1960 Visk
XII. 05 Самардак Валерій Володимирович 1962 Csap
XII. 06 Sebestyén Róbert 1976 Macsola
XII. 09 Bacskai László 1958 Zápszony
XII. 16 Nagy Anna 1975 Asztély
XII. 19 Kocsis Barnabás 1961 Halábor
XII. 21 Csok Márta 1972 Nagybereg
XII. 30 Antal József 1965 Rafajnaújfalu